58, LILFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+71.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000-10.7%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+29.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+75.8%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1