7, BRYNTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3AF

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£385,000+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£330,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£330,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000+43900.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£329,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£750-99.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
-£234,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+31233.3%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£234,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1