10, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+31.0%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+180.0%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+76.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1