Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST END, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+42.2%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+13.5%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3PF
← Back to All Properties