Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, FOXTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 7RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£993,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£993,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£960,000
+82.4%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Detached
+£433,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£526,250
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 7RN
← Back to All Properties