12, AVIEMORE GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+201.6%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+73.3%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1