Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FOUNDRY GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£74,647 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+53.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,647 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,353
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HR
← Back to All Properties