Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LIME GROVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+107.3%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 7 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4DE
← Back to All Properties