24, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£18,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500-11.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1