8, REDSTART CROFT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£330,000+15.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000+36.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 23 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1