Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+7.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+31.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£28,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,150
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties