49, ST JOHNS STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000-12.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+119.0%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+42.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1