Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHARLES BERRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,800
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£88,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,800
+49.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£88,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+32.6%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HG
← Back to All Properties