Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,500
+8.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+41.8%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5LG
← Back to All Properties