26, EDGEFIELD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 6RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£271,000+215.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1