Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CABURN COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-7.8%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+110.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8ST
← Back to All Properties