APARTMENT 103, 2, MOORFIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 2BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.1%
Price Change
-£77,346 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£27,000-74.1%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,346 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,346
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1