Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+3.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+68.2%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+80.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9BQ
← Back to All Properties