FLAT 2, THE OLD COURT HOUSE, 168 - 170, HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£695,000+152.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+10.4%
Sold on 13 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+10.7%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1