Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CUTLERS WALK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+70.8%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,788 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,212
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1BT
← Back to All Properties