Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,255
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£34,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,255
+29.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£34,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6ET
← Back to All Properties