Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARRIS GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+11.6%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,500
+14.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+40.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,250
+58.1%
Sold on 9 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FP
← Back to All Properties