Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+49.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+109.1%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5UF
← Back to All Properties