Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+64.5%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+106.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6RT
← Back to All Properties