Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,500
+21.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-23.0%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
-£37,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,650
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties