5, BACK YORK STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,750
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.9%
Price Change
+£62,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,750+255.9%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£62,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,375
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1