Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+74.0%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+143.3%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1BU
← Back to All Properties