Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ECKROYD CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QG
← Back to All Properties