Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, KENTS HILL ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+100.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+11.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5PP
← Back to All Properties