Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BAY COURT, 24, THE FAIRWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.7%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+239.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4HD
← Back to All Properties