Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+32.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
-18.5%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties