SECOND FLOOR FLAT 4, 86, COTHAM BROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6AP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500+61.5%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500+20.4%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+29.7%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+42.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1