Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROOKERY PARK, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7BY
← Back to All Properties