Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+41.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+29.8%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+48.0%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DF
← Back to All Properties