Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+65.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties