76, TOOTAL DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5ER

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+6.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+90.5%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+129.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+90.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950-14.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1