15, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+2.3%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000-2.9%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1