Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+1.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,250
+15.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BQ
← Back to All Properties