15, HARTWELL CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 3TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+705.2%
Price Change
+£81,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,000+705.2%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£11,550-11.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-64.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£23,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,990
Sold on 23 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1