Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BECKERIDGE, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+21.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties