Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STORMONT GROVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+35.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3JG
← Back to All Properties