36, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+70.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+10.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+24.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1