92, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6796.6%
Price Change
+£206,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+6796.6%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£206,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,045-98.1%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Detached
-£156,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+34.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 11 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1