Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JUBILEE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+51.6%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
-22.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+60.1%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PR
← Back to All Properties