71, TEMPLECOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+32.4%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+10.8%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950+106.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1