Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+82.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+69.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2RZ
← Back to All Properties