Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ALTHORP ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+107.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1JY
← Back to All Properties