Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LYNTON COURT, 15, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+266.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 18 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6UJ
← Back to All Properties