1, NEW BARNS ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+2.5%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+78.9%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1