Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
539, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
-2.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+233.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4SQ
← Back to All Properties